Tarieven Stompwijk

NaarEnkel Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Retour Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Enkel Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Retour Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Schiphol509565125
Rotterdam Airport37.50754590
Rotterdam Centrum459055110
Rotterdam Ahoy6012070130
Den Haag Centrum/CS408050100
Den Haag Scheveningen459055110
Amsterdam95180100200