Tarieven Nootdorp

NaarEnkel Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Retour Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Enkel Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Retour Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Schiphol6512070130
Rotterdam Airport35704590
Rotterdam Centrum458555100
Rotterdam Ahoy5510065120
Den Haag Centrum/CS30604080
Den Haag Scheveningen408050100
Amsterdam90180100200
Zoetermeer25503570
Utrecht8516095180
RESERVEREN