Tarieven Moerkapelle

NaarEnkel Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Retour Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Enkel Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Retour Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Schiphol6512570135
Rotterdam Airport40755090
Rotterdam Centrum458555100
Rotterdam Ahoy5510065120
Den Haag Centrum/CS408050100
Den Haag Scheveningen458555100
Amsterdam100180110200