Tarieven Leidschendam

NaarEnkel Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Retour Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Enkel Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Retour Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Schiphol5510065120
Rotterdam Airport35704590
Rotterdam Centrum458555100
Rotterdam Ahoy5510065120
Zoetermeer25503570
Amsterdam90180100200
Utrecht8516095180
RESERVEREN