Tarieven Benthuizen

NaarEnkel Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Retour Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Enkel Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Retour Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Schiphol509060120
Rotterdam Airport35704590
Rotterdam Centrum458555100
Rotterdam Ahoy5510065120
Den Haag Centrum/CS40755090
Den Haag Scheveningen458555100
Amsterdam90180100200
Zoetermeer 15302550
Utrecht8516095180
RESERVEREN