Tarieven Benthuizen

NaarEnkel Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Retour Prijs Taxi
max. 4 Personen
Enkel Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Retour Prijs Bus
max. 8 Personen
Schiphol5095651250
Rotterdam Airport37.50754590
Rotterdam Centrum47.509060110
Rotterdam Ahoy6011070130
Den Haag Centrum/CS408050100
Den Haag Scheveningen509060110
Amsterdam95185110200